Schiedsrichter Überkreisliche Ansetzungen

Überkreisliche Schiedsrichter-Ansetzungen (12.-16.09.20)

REGIONALLIGA WEST

Mittwoch, 16.09.20
1. FC Köln U23 – Rot Weiß Ahlen
Timo Gansloweit, Yannick Rupert, Marian Zabell

Mittwoch, 16.09.20
FC Wegberg-Beeck – FC Schalke 04 U23
Selim Erk (Kreis Herne), Sina Diekmann, Nadine Westerhoff (Kreis Herne)

OBERLIGA WESTFALEN

Sonntag, 13.09.20
FC Eintracht Rheine – SV Westfalia Rhynern
Yannick Rupert, Marcel Skorupa, Adrian Mazurkiewicz

WESTFALENLIGA

Sonntag, 13.09.20
DJK TuS Hordel – SV Wacker Obercastrop
Marian Zabell, Felix Meyer, Robin Giambattista

Sonntag, 13.09.20
TuS 05 Sinsen – TuS Tengern
Sebastian Strube, Tobias Kraeling, Kai Kroll

Sonntag, 13.09.20
Concordia Wiemelhausen – FC Bor. Dröschede
Timo Gansloweit, Fabian Bernschein, Niklas Berlinghoff

LANDESLIGA

Sonntag, 13.09.20
SG Bockum-Hövel – Borussia Münster
Dustin Höse, Marcel Plastow, Niklas Pleger

Sonntag, 13.09.20
Werner SC – Vorwärts Wettringen
Dr. Paul Hadrossek, Jonathan Rupert, Robin Muschiol

Sonntag, 13.09.20
DJK Wattenscheid – SSV Buer 07/28
Christian Naskrent, Simon Wagemann, Lars Evers

BEZIRKSLIGA

Sonntag, 13.09.20
VfB Schwelm – ASSV Letmathe
Karim Ben Achour

Sonntag, 13.09.20
SpVg Blau Gelb Schwerin – FC Castrop-Rauxel
Artur Morozov

Sonntag, 13.09.20
DJK/VfL Billerbeck – SC Reken
Fabian Wesenberg

Sonntag, 13.09.20
Rot-Weiß Germania 11/67 – VFL Kemminghausen
Martin Braun

Sonntag, 13.09.20
TuS Eichlinghofen – Mengede 08/20
Kevin Bülhoff

Sonntag, 13.09.20
BW Alstedde – BV Brambauer 13/45
Matti Leimbach

Dienstag, 15.09.20
ASC 09 Dortmund II – VfL Schwerte
Marcel Plastow

Mittwoch, 16.09.20
TuS Stockum – SG Castrop-Rauxel
Markus Lauf

B-JUNIORINNEN BUNDESLIGA

Samstag, 12.09.20
Hannover 96 – SV Meppen 1912
Sina Diekmann, Svenja Schwörer (Kreis Hannover), Annika Schwörer (Kreis Hannover)

Samstag, 12.09.20
SSV Rhade – SC 13 Bad Neuenahr
Nadine Westerhoff (Kreis Herne), Roger Roy Gad (Kreis Recklinghausen), Adrian Mazurkiewicz

A-JUNIOREN LANDESLIGA

Sonntag, 13.09.20
VfB Waltrop – FC Iserlohn 46/49
Timon Klöß

Sonntag, 13.09.20
SV Westfalia Rhynern – TSV Marl-Hüls 2019
Pawel Bartoszek

B-JUNIOREN LANDESLIGA

Sonntag, 13.09.20
Hombrucher SV II – Spfr. Siegen II
Markus Lauf

Similar Posts