Kategorie: Überkreisliche Ansetzungen

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (26./27.11.22)

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (26./27.11.22)

FRAUEN BUNDESLIGA Samstag, 26.11.22 SV Werder Bremen – SC Freiburg Sina Diekmann, Janna Poppen (Kreis Ostfriesland), Jasmin Matysiak (Kreis Holstein), Anna-Lena Heidenreich (Kreis Lübeck) OBERLIGA WESTFALEN Sonntag, 27.11.22 FC Gütersloh – TuS Ennepetal Florian Visse (Kreis Tecklenburg), Dennis Joseph, Niklas Berlinghoff Sonntag, 27.11.22 SC Preußen Münster II – TSG Sprockhövel Timo Gansloweit, Dominik Nosing (Kreis […]

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (06.06.2022)

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (06.06.2022)

WESTFALENLIGA Montag, 06.06.22 FC Bor. Dröschede – DSC Wanne-Eickel Marcel Skorupa, Fabian Bernschein, Felix Meyer Montag, 06.06.22 FSV Gerlingen – SV Wacker Obercastrop Andreas Braun, Vladislav Löffler, Ilyas Özdemir LANDESLIGA Montag, 06.06.22 SuS Bad Westernkotten – TuS Bruchmühlen Dennis Joseph, Ahmet Candan, Benjamin Baumann Montag, 06.06.22 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid – SV Brilon Paul Lyko, Markus Lauf, […]

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (22.05.2022)

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (22.05.2022)

WESTFALENLIGA Sonntag, 22.05.22 TuS 05 Sinsen – TuS Tengern Dustin Höse, Felix Meyer, Robin Giambattista Sonntag, 22.05.22 SpVg. Hagen 1911 – FC Iserlohn Andreas Braun, Amir Aletic, Lukas Greis LANDESLIGA Sonntag, 22.05.22 SuS Bad Westernkotten – Hövelhofer SV Philipp Werner-Knestel (Kreis Unna-Hamm), Jonathan Rupert, Mahsume Keskin Sonntag, 22.05.22 SV Hüsten – SC Drolshagen Paul Lyko, […]

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (09.-14.04.22)

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (09.-14.04.22)

REGIONALLIGA WEST Sonntag, 10.04.22 TSV Alemannia Aachen – Rot-Weiss Essen Timo Gansloweit, Leonidas Exuzidis (Kreis Herne), Claas Steenebrügge (Kreis Bochum) WESTFALENLIGA Sonntag, 10.04.22 FC Iserlohn – DSC Wanne-Eickel Dustin Höse, Niklas Pleger, Kevin Bülhoff Sonntag, 10.04.22 SC Neheim – SV Wacker Obercastrop Sebastian Strube, Adrian Mazurkiewicz, Torsten Malke LANDESLIGA Sonntag, 10.04.22 Viktoria Resse – SG […]

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (03.-06.04.22)

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (03.-06.04.22)

REGIONALLIGA WEST Mittwoch, 06.04.22 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte – KFC Uerdingen Yannick Rupert, Waldemar Stor (Kreis Lemgo), Marian Zabell WESTFALENLIGA Sonntag, 03.04.22 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus – Spvgg. Erkenschwick Dustin Höse, Christian Naskrent, Kevin Bülhoff LANDESLIGA Sonntag, 03.04.22 SG Bockum-Hövel – SV Dorsten-Hardt Tobias Kraeling, Marcel Plastow, David Spiecker Sonntag, 03.04.22 DJK Wattenscheid – FC Frohlinde Sebastian […]

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (26.-31.03.22)

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (26.-31.03.22)

REGIONALLIGA WEST Samstag, 26.03.22 SV Lippstadt 08 – SC Fortuna Köln Yannick Rupert, Waldemar Stor (Kreis Lemgo), Marian Zabell WESTFALENLIGA Sonntag, 27.03.22 1. FC Gievenbeck – SuS Neuenkirchen Dustin Höse, Yannick Rupert, Dennis Joseph Sonntag, 27.03.22 FC Iserlohn – SV Hohenlimburg 1910 Marcel Skorupa, Joel Marques Pereira LANDESLIGA Sonntag, 27.03.22 Werner SC – TuS Altenberge […]

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (12./13.02.22)

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (12./13.02.22)

REGIONALLIGA WEST Samstag, 12.02.22 KFC Uerdingen – Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 Timo Gansloweit, Leonidas Exuzidis (Kreis Herne), Julian Engelmann (Kreis Iserlohn) Samstag, 12.02.22 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 – SV Straelen Yannick Rupert, Jonathan Lautz (Kreis Siegen-Wittenstein), Marian Zabell WESTFALENLIGA Sonntag, 13.02.22 TuS Hiltrup – FC Preußen Espelkamp Dustin Höse, Timo Gansloweit, Niklas Pleger LANDESLIGA Sonntag, 13.02.22 TuS […]

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (17.-19.12.21)

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (17.-19.12.21)

REGIONALLIGA WEST Freitag, 17.12.21 SC Fortuna Köln – SV Rödinghausen Timo Gansloweit, Leonidas Exuzidis (Kreis Herne), Claas Steenebrügge (Kreis Bochum) Samstag, 18.12.21 Bonner SC – KFC Uerdingen Leonidas Exuzidis (Kreis Herne), Timo Gansloweit, Selim Erik (Kreis Herne) FRAUEN BUNDESLIGA Sonntag, 19.12.21 Bayer 04 Leverkusen – FC Carl Zeiss Jena Sina Diekmann, Vanessa Arlt (Kreis Münster), […]

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (10.-12.12.21)

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (10.-12.12.21)

REGIONALLIGA WEST Samstag, 11.12.21 SC Wiedenbrück – SV Lippstadt 08 Yannick Rupert, Waldemar Stor (Kreis Lemgo), Marian Zabell OBERLIGA WESTFALEN Freitag, 10.12.21 SG Wattenscheid 09 – SpVgg Vreden Florian Exner (Kreis Münster), Marian Zabell, Dennis Joseph Sonntag, 12.12.21 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 – FC Gütersloh Timo Gansloweit, Sebastian Strube, Niklas Pleger WESTFALENLIGA Sonntag, 12.12.21 SC Peckeloh […]

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (05.12.21)

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (05.12.21)

A-JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA Sonntag, 05.12.21 MSV Duisburg – Rot-Weiß Essen Yannick Rupert, Sven Wensing (Kreis Ahaus/Coesfeld), Marcel Herrmann (Kreis Duisburg/Mülheim/Dinslaken) WESTFALENLIGA Sonntag, 05.12.21 FC Bor. Dröschede – SV Wacker Obercastrop Marian Zabell, Dustin Höse, Niklas Berlinghoff LANDESLIGA Sonntag, 05.12.21 SG Bockum-Hövel – Vorwärts Wettringen Isa Efetürk (Kreis Gelsenkirchen), Yüksel Yavuz, Benjamin Baumann Sonntag, 05.12.21 VfL Bad […]

Nach oben