Schiedsrichter Überkreisliche Ansetzungen

Überkreisliche SR-Ansetzungen (28./29.08.21)

REGIONALLIGA WEST

Samstag, 28.08.21
SV Rödinghausen – VFB Homberg
Leonidas Exuzidis (Kreis Herne), Timo Gansloweit, Lars Bramkamp (Kreis Bochum)

Samstag, 28.08.21
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte – FC Schalke 04 U23
Johannes Liedtke (Kreis Hagen), Fabian Maibaum (Kreis Hagen), Marian Zabell

OBERLIGA WESTFALEN

Sonntag, 29.08.21
SG Wattenscheid 09 – RSV Meinerzhagen
Timo Gansloweit, Marcel Skorupa, Dustin Höse

Sonntag, 29.08.21
Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 – SC Westfalia Herne
Yannick Rupert, Marian Zabell, Christian Naskrent

WESTFALENLIGA

Sonntag, 29.08.21
Concordia Wiemelhausen – DSC Wanne-Eickel
Andreas Grandt (Kreis Lemgo), Adrian Mazurkiewicz, Lars Evers

LANDESLIGA

Sonntag, 29.08.21
Werner SC – Vorwärts Wettringen
Dennis Joseph, Niklas Pleger, Jannik Riemann

Sonntag, 29.08.21
IG Bönen – TuS Altenberge
Timo Kramp, Torsten Malke, Tristan Ebbers

BEZIRKSLIGA

Sonntag, 29.08.21
ASC 09 Dortmund II – BV Brambauer 13/45
Vladislav Löffler

Sonntag, 29.08.21
SC 1912 Hennen – FC Hellas/Mak. Hagen
Ilyas Özdemir

Sonntag, 29.08.21
DJK Eintr. Coesfeld – DJK/VfL Billerbeck
Tobias Kraeling

Sonntag, 29.08.21
SV Germania Hauenhorst – SC Greven 09
Sharikan Sivanathan

Sonntag, 29.08.21
SpVg Blau Gelb Schwerin – TuS Stockum
Kai Kroll

Sonntag, 29.08.21
BW Voerde – TuS Ennepe
Jonathan Rupert

Sonntag, 29.08.21
SV Vestia Disteln – SV GE-Hessler
Markus Lauf

Sonntag, 29.08.21
SV Bommern – CFK Bochum
Simon Wagemann

FRAUEN WESTFALENLIGA

Sonntag, 29.08.21
SV Germania Hauenhorst – FC Donop-Voßheide
Fabian Wesenberg

A-JUNIOREN WESTFALENLIGA

Sonntag, 29.08.21
Hammer SpVg – 1. FC Gievenbeck
Timo Kramp, Torsten Malke, Kevin Bülhoff

B-JUNIORINNEN BUNDESLIGA

Samstag, 28.08.21
Bayer 04 Leverkusen – TuS Issel
Sina Diekmann, Adrian Mazurkiewicz, Jonathan Rupert

Samstag, 28.08.21
SSV Rhade – FC Iserlohn 46/49
Anke Hölscher (Niedersachsen), Niklas Berlinghoff, Seray Ezici (Kreis Gelsenkirchen)

Similar Posts